• Telecom Network Solutions Provider

    FTTx Solutions

  • Fiber Optic Solutions

    Reliable Fast Flexible

  • Fiber Optic Solutions Provider

    K&M Customized ODF Solutions

  • 19 inch behuizing systeem

    19 inch behuizing systeem

    K & M 19-inch rekken / kasten zijn de ideale oplossing voor kleine-kantoor, huis-Office-toepassingen en Local Area Networks. Deze racks bieden een uitgebreide niveau van toegang tot apparatuur met voordeur en verwisselbare zijpanelen, apparatuur kan worden geopend vanuit de voorzijde en de zijkanten. Onze rekken zijn ontworpen voor het installeren van de patchpanelen, actieve bestanddelen voor...

    Lees meer
  • & Nieuwsmedia

    & Nieuwsmedia

    Nieuws, persberichten, foto's, documenten of video's van K & M verkennen

    Lees meer
  • Bedrijf

    Bedrijf

    opgericht in 2010, K & M is een toonaangevende aanbieder van geïntegreerde communicatieoplossingen van het netwerk. K & M biedt eersteklas producten en totaaloplossingen, includingconnection o

    Lees meer
  • Abonneren

    Op onze nieuwsbrief

  • Meld u aan bij uw e-mailadres om updates vers updates te krijgen

Functie Producten

  • 600x800mm vloer kabinet 600mm vloer kabinet

    Functies & specificatie van vrijstaande kasten:

    Grootte : 42U

    Voorste glazen deur

    Dimensie :

    600mm (breedte) x800mm (diepte)

    600mm (breedte) x600mm (diepte)

  • HET kabinet Wandmodellen 19 inch kasten

    Functies & specificatie van muur gemonteerd kasten:

    Grootte: 6/9/12/15/18U

    Dimensie : 600W

    600 mm (breedte) x600mm (diepte)

    600mm (breedte) x450mm (diepte)

  • 19-inch floor kabinet 800mm brede Floor kabinet

    Functies & specificatie van vrijstaande Kasten:

    Grootte: 42U

    Dimensie :

    800mm (breedte) x800mm (Diepte)


  • 42U vloer kabinet 600mm vloer kabinet
    Functies & specificatie van vrijstaande kasten:

    Grootte : 42U

    Dimensie :

    600mm (breedte) x800mm (diepte)

  • Dome style fiber splices closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network. Over FTTX network fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables


  • Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network。Over FTTX network,fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables

  • sluiting van de toegang tot de vezel toegang tot de sluiting van de fiber 288-kernen
  • Fiber Optic Splice Dome Closure 144Core/PLC Splitter

  • China FTTH box 24 cores with splitter

    Fiber Access Terminal (FAT) is mounted to in & out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect optical cable for distribution of subscriber, the box integrates mechanical splicing, splicing and distribution of fiber and splitting in one, use for FTTH network

  • China FTTH box for 12 SC,FC,LC adaptor
    K&M's Fiber Termination Box(FTB) is mounted to in&out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect  optical cable for distribution of subscriber
  • Fiber Access Terminal Hub for deop cable

    The fiber access termination hub is able to hold up to 16-24 subscribers and 96splicing points as terminal. It is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one solid protection box.

  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

    Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

    Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • FTTH Fiber Access termination box 2Ports

    It is a user terminal for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) solution, with reasonable interior space design. It is used at homes or in work areas for single-core or double-core fibers and port output. It can fully meet the requirement for bending radius of fibers, protect inlet/outlet of fibers, provide safe protection for fiber cores and appropriate bending radius, allow storage of a small quantity of redundant fibers, and implement application of the FTTH system.


  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

      Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

     Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • 32/64 core Fiber Access Terminal Modular PLC Splitter
  • Fiber optic beëindiging vak 24Ports Fiber optic beëindiging vak 24 poorten
    K & M's Fiber beëindiging Box(FTB) is gemonteerd in & out zijwand van gebouw of paal te verspreiden en optische kabel voor distributie van abonnee
  • LC /PC to LC/PC OM3 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.



  • LC /PC to LC/PC om3 4 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.


  • Premie Telecom Patch snoeren PC van de FC aan FC PC Duplex SM/multimodus Patch kabel
    Een fiber optic patch kabel is een optische glasvezelkabel aan weerszijden afgetopt met connectoren waarmee u hem snel en gemakkelijk aansluiten CATV, een optische schakelaar of andere telecommunicatieapparatuur. Een dikke laag van bescherming wordt gebruikt om verbinding te maken met de optische zender, ontvanger en de klemmenkast. Dit staat bekend als "interconnect-stijl bekabeling"
  • OS1 OS2 ventilator uit Enhanced patch kabel (16 vezels) OS1 OS2 ventilator uit Enhanced patch kabel
    Fan uit Enhanced stuk zijn een aantal "best in class" singlemode patch snoeren dienst van de hoogste kwaliteit componenten, productieprocessen en testmethoden.
  • Simplex 1.6mm to 3.0mm singlemode multimode indoor fiber optic cable
  • High strength kevlar yarn member Duplex zipcord cable
  • GYTY53 Losse buis Stranding kabel/GYTY53
    KDM losse buis familie van glasvezelkabels is ontworpen voor buiten en binnen/buiten gebruik als de netwerk-backbone of het nu voor luchtfoto geselde of ondergrondse toepassingen. Afhankelijk van de milieu- en prestatie criteria heeft KDM een scala van opties van de jas te weerstaan zelfs de zwaarste petrochemische of koude klimaat posities. Ontwerpen zijn beschikbaar met gel gevulde of gel-vrije, kleurgecodeerde buffer buizen. Meest voorkomende zijn de kabels van de Non-Armored losse buis waar de S-Z strandde buizen zijn opgenomen in de configuratie van een enkele of dubbele jasje. De standaard jas materiaal is polyethyleen, waarmee een robuuste, duurzame afwerking, terwijl andere jas opties met inbegrip van lage rook nul halogeen (LSZH) beschikbaar zijn voor toepassingen waarbij naleving van strengere milieunormen. De familie Non-Armored losse buis is een all-diëlektrische constructie wat betekent dat het bevat geen metalen onderdelen, dus geen verlijmen of aarding is vereist.
  • Gepantserde Optic Outdoor GYTW-glasvezelkabel Gepantserde + 2 stalen draden Optic Outdoor GYTW-glasvezelkabel
Vraag?

Een offerte nodig? Heb je een vraag? Vraag het ons!

  • Tel : +86-755-88608670
  • Fax : +86-755-88608770
  • E-mail : sales@kdmsol.com
  • Toevoegen : 403,Unit 5,BLDG.2,Zhongxin LongSheng Plaza,LongGang Community,Longgang Dist Shenzhen,518116,P.R China

Hete Producten